Shuffleboard Scores

Corporate Cup - Division 1

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
Athersys, Inc.10
2
TalentLaunch8
2
Panzica Construction8
3
CoverMyMeds6
4
Stratos Wealth Partners4
5
Hinkley Lighting3
5
Cleveland Research Company3
5
Dinsmore & Shohl, LLP3
5
Keith D. Weiner & Assoc. Co., L.P.A3
5
De Nora Tech3
5
LAKETEC2
5
MarshBerry2
5
AXA Advisors2
5
BrightEdge1
5
ScottCare Cardiovascular Solutions1
0
CBIZ0
0
Onix0
0
Panzica Construction0
0
PLAY:CLE0

Corporate Cup - Division 2

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
Beverage Distributors10
2
The NRP Group8
3
Bevcorp6
4
CardinalCommerce4
5
Electronic Merchant Systems3
5
National Automotive Experts / NWAN3
5
State Industrial Products3
5
Worthington Steel3
5
Gallagher2
5
United Way of Greater Cleveland2
5
A.M. Higley2
5
Mazzella Companies1
5
Universal Windows Direct1
5
World Group1
5
RRD Marketing Solutions1
5
Alexander Mann Solutions1
0
The General0
0
Cleveland Steel Container / Pipeline Packaging0

Corporate Cup - Division 3

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
Minute Men Inc.10
2
Fives North American Combustion8
3
Willis Towers Watson6
4
Jergens4
5
Marketplace Strategy3
5
Union Home Mortgage3
5
OnShift2
5
ExactCare Pharmacy2
5
CSA Group1
5
Farmers Insurance1
5
Brand Muscle1
5
Redwood1

Corporate Cup - Division 4

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
ABB10
2
Conn-Selmer8
3
Equity Trust Company6
4
MRI Software4
5
Weltman, Weinberg & Reis, Co.3
5
Airgas3
5
InterDesign3
5
Dealer Tire2
5
Cavaliers Holdings LLC2
5
CCL Design2
5
Trimble1
5
Nations Lending1
5
Rakuten OverDrive1
0
Bedford City Schools0

Corporate Cup - Division 5

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
Moen10
2
NEORSD8
3
CMHA6
4
Oswald Companies4
5
Aerotek3
5
EATON3
5
Cleveland Metroparks2
5
Cleveland Vicon2
5
Quadax Inc.2
5
Medical Mutual1
0
Asurint0

Corporate Cup - Division 6

PlaceTeam NamePoints
1
Hyland Software10
2
Cleveland VA Medical Center8
3
Lincoln Electric6
4
KeyBank4
5
Parker Hannifin3
5
American Greetings3
6
Lubrizol2
6
Swagelok2
6
Rockwell Automation2
6
PNC Bank2
6
Tarkett2
7
Nestle1
8
GCRTA0
8
KeyBank - EP0