Teams

Corporate Cup Teams
TeamCityCharity
Division 1
Albert M. Higley Co.ClevelandCleveland Big Brothers & Big Sisters
AsurintClevelandHunger Network of Greater Cleveland
Barnes Wendling CPAsClevelandSecond Harvest Foodbank of North Central Ohio
GIE MediaValley View
Hinkley LightingAvon Lake
McGeanCleveland
Division 2
BevcorpWilloughby
Beverage Distributors, Inc.ClevelandSt. Baldrick's Foundation
Cuyahoga County Board of HealthParmaMarch of Dimes
Electronic Merchant SystemsCleveland
MRN HospitalityClevelandRenee Jones Empowerment Center
Tap Packaging SolutionsCleveland
Thorson Baker & AssociatesRichfieldAkron Children's Hospital
TMW Systems, Inc.Mayfield HeightsGreater Cleveland Food Bank
Division 3
AlerisCleveland
CCL DesignStrongsville
Cohen & CompanyCleveland
Farmers InsuranceClevelandCleveland Food Bank
OverDrive, Inc.ClevelandGreater Cleveland Food Bank
Division 4
AirGas USACleveland
Charter SteelCuyahoga HeightsProvidence House
InterDesign, Inc.SolonGreater Cleveland Food Bank
MRI SoftwareSolonNational Kidney Foundation
NEORSDClevelandGreater Cleveland Food Bank
Oswald CompaniesClevelandUrban Squash Cleveland
Weltman, Weinberg & ReisCleveland
Division 5
CMHACleveland
EatonCleveland
Moen IncorporatedNorth Olmsted
Ohio Savings BankCleveland
PentairSolonThe Pentair Foundation
PhilipsHighland HeightsAmerican Heart Association
PPGCleveland
Third FederalClevelandRhonda's Kiss
Division 6
American GreetingsCleveland
Hyland SoftwareWestlake
KeyBankCleveland
Lincoln Electric Co. ClevelandGreater Cleveland Food Bank
Medical Mutual of OhioCleveland
Nestle USACleveland
Parker HannifinCleveland
PNC BankClevelandRainey Institute
Sherwin-WilliamsClevelandCleveland Metroparks
SwagelokSolon
Independent Teams
TeamCityCharity
Destination ClevelandCleveland
DominionCleveland
Fleet ResponseCleveland
Independence ExcavatingIndependence
Litigation Management, Inc.Mayfield Heights
MAI Capital Managament, LLC. Cleveland
Marsh, Berry & Company, Inc.Woodmere
Maxim Health Information ServicesGarfield Heights
MediQuantBrecksville