Scoreboard

To View Scores & Results from Previous Seasons, visit the Archives Page.

Corporate Cup - Division 1

PlaceTeam NameOverall Points
1
LAKETEC41
2
Manta United31
3
Code3 - Commerce31
4
Specialty Networks19
5
Gilbane Building Company16
6
Marcum LLP14
7
Fund That Flip13
8
Newry Corp12
9
Splash Financial10
10
Transport Services7
11
Boyd Watterson Asset Management7
12
Hunter International, Inc.6

Corporate Cup - Division 2

PlaceTeam NameOverall Points
1
Equitable Advisors30
2
A.M. Higley29
3
Roundstone Insurance25
4
Bevcorp25
5
Redwood21
6
Cleveland Research Company20
7
Nexus Engineering Group, LLC18
8
Wrap-Tite13
9
Cleveland Steel Container / Pipeline Packaging11
10
Accenture Consulting10
11
Lumitex8
12
MarshBerry7

Corporate Cup - Division 3

PlaceTeam NameOverall Points
1
Beverage Distributors44
2
Gallagher26
3
Fives North American Combustion23
4
Eberhard Manufacturing22
5
TruWest Company21
6
Conn-Selmer20
7
Team Wendy16
8
Jergens12
9
Mazzella Companies10
10
World Group10
11
Electronic Merchant Systems9

Corporate Cup - Division 4

PlaceTeam NameOverall Points
1
Weltman, Weinberg & Reis, Co.28
2
Airgas25
3
Cavaliers Holdings LLC22
4
Oswald Companies19
5
iDesign18
6
ABB16
7
MRI Software11
8
CMHA8

Corporate Cup - Division 6

PlaceTeam NameOverall Points
1
Swagelok40
2
Parker Hannifin36
3
Lubrizol20
4
PNC Bank16
5
Aerotek10
6
GCRTA5
7
Nestle2

Individual Event Results

EventResultsPhotos
10K Relay Results Photos
3v3 Basketball Results Photos
BOSS Pro-Karting Results Photos
Bowling Results Photos
Carnival Challenge Results Photos
Cornhole Results Photos coming soon
Disc Golf Results Photos coming soon
Footgolf Results Photos
Kickball Results Photos coming soon
Miniature Golf Results Photos coming soon
Obstacle Course Results Photos coming soon
One Mile Walk Results Photos
Pop-A-Shot Results Photos
Sand Volleyball Results Photos coming soon
Shuffleboard Results Photos
Skeeball Results Photos
Softball Results Photos coming soon
Tug of War Results Photos
Volunteerism Results Photos coming soon